Login

Two options for your 2020/21 Seasonal Membership

Option 1. Roll to the 2022/23 season and save

As you have already committed for 2 seasons, we would like to offer you the chance to have the value of your 2020/2021 seasonal membership rolled in to the 2022/23 season and only pay the difference at the preferential pricing on offer at the moment.

Selecting option 1 will help the club enormously as we prepare for the 2022/23 Season and will also offer you the greatest saving, see pricing tables below (visible on desktop devices only).

Option 2. Refund

Keep your booking as it is and we will process your refund within 45 days of the end of the 2020/2021 season. To thank you for the loyalty shown by your early commitment to the 20/21 season we will also add 5% of the refund value to your Rewards4Rugby account.

Please note that if you then renew your membership for the 2022/2023 season you will not benefit from the preferential pricing on offer now.

Enter your details and make your selection

Refund value shown in tables below = a full refund for the 2020/21 season only

Adults

ADULTSRoll to 2022/23 and pay...Saving you...(Vs buying new at the start of the 22/23 season)Your 2020/21 Refund Value+5% Rewards4Rugby points worth...
Box695567.252520126
Tulip12751039.134620231
100580471.872100105
Fez210169.6875537.75
Platinum Plus220177.2179039.5
Platinum200162.1472036
Gold135110.4449024.5
Gold W11094.6241020.5
Silver9073.7933016.5
Silver W8065.7628514.25
Bronze6557.7224512.25
R&B6045.1921010.5
Ground Pass6045.1921010.5

CONCESSION (65+ & Disabled)

ADULTSRoll to 2022/23 and pay...Saving you...(Vs buying new at the start of the 22/23 season)Your 2020/21 Refund Value+5% Rewards4Rugby points worth...
Box695567.252520126
Tulip12751039.134620231
100580471.872100105
Fez210169.6875537.75
Platinum Plus200158.4971035.5
Platinum180143.9365032.5
Gold11595.1241520.75
Gold W9577.4235017.5
Silver7060.0426513.25
Silver W6549.6123011.5
Bronze5040.791859.25
R&B4036.391608
Ground Pass4036.391608

U24

ADULTSRoll to 2022/23 and pay...Saving you...(Vs buying new at the start of the 22/23 season)Your 2020/21 Refund Value+5% Rewards4Rugby points worth...
Box695567.252520126
Tulip12751039.134620231
100580471.872100105
Fez210169.6875537.75
Platinum Plus175253.4964032
Platinum160228.9358529.25
Gold95175.1235517.75
Gold W80147.4229514.75
Silver6026.2821010.5
Silver W5023.451859.25
Bronze3545.631407
R&B3039.111206
Ground Pass3039.111206

U16

ADULTSRoll to 2022/23 and pay...Saving you...(Vs buying new at the start of the 22/23 season)Your 2020/21 Refund Value+5% Rewards4Rugby points worth...
Box695567.252520126
Tulip12751039.134620231
100290235.94105052.5
Fez10087.3438019
Platinum Plus160333.4957528.75
Platinum145303.9352526.25
Gold85240.1230015
Gold W70202.4225012.5
Silver4531.91708.5
Silver W4030.381457.25
Bronze2553.861055.25
R&B2542.59904.5
Ground Pass2542.59904.5
Partners